Волости Смоленской губернии

Волости Смоленской губернии

03.08.2021


В данной статье представлен список волостей Смоленской губернии по состоянию на 1880 год.


Бельский уезд

  • Андреевская
  • Асуйская
  • Ахтырская
  • Батуринская
  • Березовская
  • Болшевская
  • Будинская
  • Булышевская
  • Верховье-Малышинская
  • Глуховская
  • Голощаповская
  • Городковская
  • Городская
  • Дубровская
  • Дунаевская
  • Егорьевская
  • Иоткинская
  • Каменецкая
  • Кавельщинская
  • Козулинская
  • Комаровская
  • Крапивенская
  • Ляпкинская
  • Мольнинская
  • Монинская
  • Мосаловская
  • Николо-Ветлицкая
  • Печатниковская
  • Покровская
  • Пенизовская
  • Поникольская
  • Пешковская
  • Селецкая
  • Селищенская
  • Сопотская
  • Холмовская
  • Шоптовская

Вяземский уезд

  • Безсоновская
  • Бакасовская
  • Городищенская
  • Жилинская
  • Жуковская
  • Леонтьевская
  • Лужсковская
  • Морозовская
  • Мясоедовская
  • Новосельская
  • Осташевская
  • Относовская
  • Семлевская
  • Сережанская
  • Соловецкая
  • Спас-Волжинская
  • Спас-Неразлучинская
  • Спас-Телепневская
  • Успенская
  • Фомищевская
  • Хмелитская
  • Царево-Займищенская
  • Шуйская
  • Юреневская

Гжатский уезд

  • Брызгаловская
  • Будаевская
  • Вельнежская
  • Воробьевская
  • Вырубовская
  • Глинковская
  • Дорская
  • Дятловская
  • Ивакинская
  • Климовская
  • Клушинская
  • Колокольнинская
  • Корытовская
  • Купровская
  • Куршевская
  • Липецкая
  • Михайловская
  • Мокринская
  • Новопокровская
  • Острицкая
  • Петропавловская
  • Пречистенская
  • Рожденственская
  • Савинская
  • Самуйловская
  • Семеновская
  • Спасская
  • Столбовская
  • Суботниковская
  • Трубинская
  • Чальская

Дорогобужский уезд

  • Бизюковская
  • Волочковская
  • Вышегорская
  • Дуденская
  • Егорьевская
  • Кокушкинская
  • Кисловская
  • Красноболотская
  • Леоновская
  • Озерищенская
  • Полежакинская
  • Самцовская
  • Сафоновская
  • Суткинская
  • Успенская

Духовщинский уезд

  • Горкинская
  • Зимницкая
  • Капыревщинская
  • Кубаровская
  • Никоновская
  • Озерецкая
  • Подселицкая
  • Пречистенская
  • Присельская
  • Ратчинская
  • Скачковская
  • Слободская
  • Соловьевская
  • Суетовская
  • Сущевская
  • Сырокоренско-Липицкая
  • Тюховицкая
  • Узвозская

Ельнинский уезд

  • Арнишицкая
  • Богородицкая
  • Болтунинская
  • Волкоегорьевская
  • Всходская
  • Гнездиловская
  • Даниловичская
  • Докудовская
  • Дубосищенская
  • Заболотская
  • Замошьенская
  • Ивоненская
  • Коноплинская
  • Мархоткинская
  • Оселинская
  • Павлиновская
  • Стрыгинская
  • Сычевская
  • Уваровская
  • Хмарская

Краснинский уезд

  • Букинская
  • Викторовская
  • Волковская
  • Добрянская
  • Досуговская
  • Жорновская
  • Зверовичская
  • Ивановская
  • Княжинская
  • Мигновичская
  • Ново-Михайловская
  • Палкинская
  • Погостовская
  • Прилеповская
  • Селецкая
  • Соболевская
  • Толстиковская
  • Щелкановская

Поречский уезд

  • Бородинская
  • Велестовская
  • Верховская
  • Дубровская
  • Иньковская
  • Кавширская
  • Касплинская
  • Кошевичская
  • Лоинская
  • Луговская
  • Свистовичская
  • Семеновская
  • Силуяновская
  • Слободская
  • Рыбшевская
  • Тяполовская
  • Щучейская

Рославльский уезд

  • Астапковская (Остапковская)
  • Ворошиловская
  • Гореновская
  • Грезинятская
  • Деребужская
  • Екимовичская
  • Епишевская
  • Ермолинская
  • Ершичская
  • Жарынская
  • Каталинская
  • Кирилловская
  • Краснозоборская
  • Ковалевская
  • Костыревская
  • Кузьмичская
  • Ладыженская
  • Луговская
  • Несоновская
  • Новоруднянская
  • Прыщанская
  • Полуевская
  • Рогнединская
  • Радичская
  • Разрытинская
  • Резановская
  • Сергиевская
  • Трояновская
  • Тюнинская
  • Хорошевская
  • Федоровская

Сычевский уезд

  • Бехтеевская
  • Богдановская
  • Богоявленская
  • Баскаковская
  • Васильевская
  • Волочковская
  • Воскресенская
  • Гривская
  • Егорьевская
  • Жерновская
  • Зубакинская
  • Ивановская
  • Короваевская
  • Кравцовская
  • Курошевская
  • Липецкая
  • Мальцевская
  • Милюковская
  • Мольгинская
  • Никитская
  • Песковская
  • Савеновская
  • Соколино-Субботинская
  • Спасская
  • Тарбеевская
  • Тесовская
  • Хотьковская
  • Ярыгинская

Смоленский уезд

  • Богородицкая
  • Боровская
  • Белоручская
  • Владимирская
  • Катынская
  • Корохоткинская
  • Кощинская
  • Лобковская
  • Прудковская
  • Спасская
  • Хохловская
  • Цуриковская

Юхновский уезд

  • Аксиньинская
  • Бабыновская
  • Бутурлинская
  • Безобразовская
  • Васильевская
  • Вознесенская
  • Волстопятницкая
  • Воскресенская
  • Вешковская
  • Городищенская
  • Дубровская
  • Желаньинская
  • Жулинская
  • Знаменская
  • Илья-Жадинская
  • Кикинская
  • Климовская
  • Красновская
  • Крутковская
  • Митьковская
  • Мочаловская
  • Ольховская
  • Подсосонская
  • Покровская
  • Рубихинская
  • Рупосовская
  • Рылянская
  • Савинская
  • Слободская
  • Сосницкая
  • Федотковская